Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SERGIO RAMIREZ

SERGIO RAMIREZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 19 (11 KO's) 7 0
KO's : 42.31 %
BORN : 09-08-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: TOTA
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″


FIGHTS

TD
2rd
3:00
OSCAR RIVAS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-04-19 - Montreal Casino, Montreal
UD
8rd
KEVIN LERENA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-04-22 - Gauteng South Africa