Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SERGEY KHOMITSKY

SERGEY KHOMITSKY
COUNTRY : BLR
RECORD : 32 (14 KO's) 19 3
KO's : 25.93 %
BORN : 09-13-1974
AGE : 46
ALIAS: THE GHOST
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
  ALFONSO BLANCO
WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-10-09 - Caracas Venezuela