Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SCOTT FITZGERALD

SCOTT FITZGERALD
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 15 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 12-13-1991
AGE : 29
ALIAS: FITZY
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″


FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
GREGORY TRENEL
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-04-30 - Manchester Arena, Manchester, Lancashire
UD
12rd
TED CHEESEMAN
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-10-18 - Tyne and Wear United Kingdom
SD
10rd
ANTHONY FOWLER
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-29 - Echo Arena Liverpool Merseyside

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Sep, 2019INTSUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Aug, 2019INTSUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Jul, 2019INTSUPER WELTERWEIGHT
14Jun, 2019INTSUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13May, 2019INTSUPER WELTERWEIGHT