Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SCOTT DOUGLAS

SCOTT DOUGLAS
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 3 (0 KO's) 0 2
BORN : 11-25-1978
AGE : 42
ALIAS: DOOGIE SHOT
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
  CRAIG RICHARDS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-10-09 - London United Kingdom