Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SANDRO HERNANDEZ

SANDRO HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 27 (19 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 63.33 %
BORN : 02-23-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: JUANITO CHURRITOS
HEIGHT : 159cm
REACH : 165cm

FIGHTS

KO
4rd
  ABRAHAM NOVA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-18 - Hainaut Belgium
UD
8rd
  SANDOR MARTIN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-03-22 - Madrid, Spain
KO
4rd
  YOHAN VASQUEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-12-04 - Los Andes Mall Panama City
TKO
5rd
  FRANCISCO FONSECA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-08-22 - Fantastic Casino de Albrook Mall, Panama City,
KO
3rd
  JAIME ARBOLEDA
FEDECARIBE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-16 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Dec, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Nov, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Oct, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Sep, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Aug, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT