Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SAMUEL KAMAU

SAMUEL KAMAU
COUNTRY : KEN
RECORD : 13 (12 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 85.71 %
BORN : 03-01-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: THE SNAKE
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
DAVID AVANESYAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2011-07-29 - Sport Centre Kushchevskaya
TKO
1rd
1:13
EMMANUEL TAGOE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2010-07-31 - Ohene Djan Sports Stadium, Accra