Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SAMMY REYES

SAMMY REYES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 8 (5 KO's) 12 0
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 05-31-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: HUESITOS

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
MIGUEL GONZALEZ
FEDELATIN SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-02-16 - San Francisco de Mostazal
KO
6rd
MOHAMMED OBBADI
FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-01 - Palasport San Filippo Brescia Lombardia
TKO
3rd
CRISTOFER ROSALES
FLYWEIGHT
2017-01-26 - Puerto Salvador Allende Managua
SD
6rd
JULIAN YEDRAS
MINIMUM
2014-10-11 - Coliseo Yucatan, Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
TKO
6rd
2:27
JULIAN YEDRAS
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2012-09-07 - Deportivo La Inalambrica, Merida, Yucatán, Mexico