Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SAMI ENBOM

SAMI ENBOM
COUNTRY: FIN
RECORD: 18 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 55.56%
BORN: 09-15-1987
AGE: 33
ALIAS: BOOM BOOM
HEIGHT: 6′ 0½″

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
FIRAT ARSLAN
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-09-13 - Berlin Germany
TKO
6rd
DOMINIC BOESEL
WBA CONTINENTAL /ibf/wbo LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-03-17 - Leipzig Sachsen Germany