Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RYAN BITO

RYAN BITO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 56 (21 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 36.21 %
BORN : 07-16-1985
AGE : 35
ALIAS: KITTIPONG JAIKAJANG
HEIGHT : 161cm
REACH : 156cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
  RYOICHI TAGUCHI
FLYWEIGHT
2013-12-31 - Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan