Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RUI MANUEL PAVANITO

RUI MANUEL PAVANITO
COUNTRY : POR
RECORD : 10 (5 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 45.45 %
BORN : 07-02-1980
AGE : 40
ALIAS: B52
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
  CRAIG RICHARDS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-06-30 - London United Kingdom