Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROSENDO HUGO GUARNEROS

ROSENDO HUGO GUARNEROS
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 18 (9 KO's) 4 2
KO's : 37.50 %
BORN : 11-07-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: VERDUGO

FIGHTS

TD
8rd
TOMMY FRANK
(VACANT) FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-10 - Sheffield Arena Car Park Sheffield Yorkshire
UD
8rd
LUIS GERARDO CASTILLO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-05-24 - Auditorio Dimo, Aguascalientes