Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROSANO LAWRENCE

ROSANO LAWRENCE
COUNTRY : PAN
RECORD : 13 (4 KO's) 12 1
KO's : 15.38 %
BORN : 06-19-1981
AGE : 40
ALIAS: BULLDOG


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
ISMAEL BARROSO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-04-14 - Palacio Dorado Panama City
TKO
4rd
EVENS PIERRE
LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-07-31 - Arena Panama Al Brown, Colon City
UD
4rd
EVENS PIERRE
LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-04-30 - Hotel Melia Panama Canal, Colon City

ROSANO LAWRENCE LATEST NEWS