Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RONALD MONTES

RONALD MONTES
COUNTRY : COL
RECORD : 18 (16 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 88.89 %
BORN : 06-22-1986
AGE : 34
ALIAS: EL SALVAJE

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
  CARLOS LINDSEY MONROE
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-06-13 - Jacksonville Florida USA