Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROMAN MORALES

ROMAN MORALES
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 18 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 08-02-1991
AGE : 29
ALIAS: THE PRIDE OF SAN ARDO
HEIGHT : 170cm
REACH : 169cm

FIGHTS

UD
9rd
  EDUARDO RAMIREZ
(VACANT) FEDECENTRO SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-03-20 - Palenque de la Feria Mesoamericana Tapachula Chiapas

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Oct, 2014SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Aug, 2014SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jul, 2014SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT