Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROMAN HAYES

ROMAN HAYES
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 15 (10 KO's) 32 1
KO's : 20.83 %
BORN : 05-23-1971
AGE : 50
ALIAS: THE PANTHER
HEIGHT : 6′ 3″
REACH : 79½″


FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
MAHMOUD CHARR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2009-06-05 - Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany