Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RODOLFO HERNANDEZ

RODOLFO HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 30 (28 KO's) 9 1
KO's: 70%
BORN: 10-21-2020
AGE: 0
ALIAS: FOFO
HEIGHT: 5′ 6″


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
BELMAR PRECIADO
(INTERIM) WBA FEDECENTRO SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-10-22 - Osceola Heritage Park, Kissimmee, Florida
TKO
2rd
1:07
MOISES FLORES
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-02-23 - Centro de Convenciones de Ixtapa Ixtapa Zihuatanejo, Guerrero, Mexico