Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RODOLFO ARMENTA

RODOLFO ARMENTA
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 13 (10 KO's) 0 1
KO's: 71.43%
BORN: 08-24-1984
AGE: 36
ALIAS: BAM BAM
HEIGHT: 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
ABEL RAMOS
WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-03-20 - Morongo Casino Resort Spa Cabazon California