Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROCKY FUENTES

ROCKY FUENTES
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 35 (20 KO's) 8 2
KO's : 44.44 %
BORN : 02-10-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: ROCKY LABIOGO FUENTES
HEIGHT : 160cm
REACH : 166cm

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
2:11
ROMAN GONZALEZ
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-11-22 - Yokohama International Swimming Pool Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
UD
12rd
AMNAT RUENROENG
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-01-12 - Liptapanlop Hall, Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
TKO
2rd
2:19
INTHANON SITHCHAMUANG
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2010-11-27 - Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
3Nov, 2013FLYWEIGHT
3Oct, 2013FLYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2013FLYWEIGHT
2Aug, 2013FLYWEIGHT
2Jul, 2013FLYWEIGHT
2Jun, 2013FLYWEIGHT
2May, 2013FLYWEIGHT
2Apr, 2013FLYWEIGHT
2Mar, 2013FLYWEIGHT
2Feb, 2013FLYWEIGHT
2Jan, 2013FLYWEIGHT
2Dec, 2012FLYWEIGHT
2Nov, 2012FLYWEIGHT
2Oct, 2012FLYWEIGHT
2Sep, 2012FLYWEIGHT
2Aug, 2012FLYWEIGHT
2Jul, 2012FLYWEIGHT
2Jun, 2012FLYWEIGHT
2May, 2012FLYWEIGHT
3Apr, 2012FLYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2012FLYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2012FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2012FLYWEIGHT
5Dec, 2011FLYWEIGHT
5Dec, 2011FLYWEIGHT
6Nov, 2011FLYWEIGHT
6Oct, 2011FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2011FLYWEIGHT
8Aug, 2011FLYWEIGHT
8Jul, 2011FLYWEIGHT
9Jun, 2011FLYWEIGHT
8May, 2011FLYWEIGHT
7Apr, 2011FLYWEIGHT
7Mar, 2011FLYWEIGHT
7Feb, 2011FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2011FLYWEIGHT
6Dec, 2010FLYWEIGHT
8Nov, 2010FLYWEIGHT
8Oct, 2010FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2010FLYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2010FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2010FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2010FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2010FLYWEIGHT