Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROBERTO RAMIREZ

ROBERTO RAMIREZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 23 (16 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 01-19-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: RIFLE

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
  ABEL RAMOS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-06-12 - Glendale Renaissance Hotel Glendale Arizona