Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROBERTO ARRIAZA

ROBERTO ARRIAZA
COUNTRY : NCA
RECORD : 18 (14 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 73.68 %
BORN : 08-24-2019
AGE : 1
ALIAS: DINAMITA

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
  SEBASTIAN FORMELLA
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-01-17 - Edel-Opticsde Arena Hamburg Hamburg
KO
3rd
  EGIDIJUS KAVALIAUSKAS
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-11-16 - Oklahoma, USA
TKO
6rd
1:46
  ARISTIDES QUINTERO
FEDECENTRO SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-01-15 - Centro de Convenciones El Cifco, San Salvador, El Salvador

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Jan, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
11Dec, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
9Oct, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
9May, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
8Apr, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
9Mar, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
8Feb, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
9May, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
9Apr, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
9Mar, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
9Feb, 2016WELTERWEIGHT