Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROBERT HAWKINS

ROBERT HAWKINS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 23 (7 KO's) 24 0
KO's : 14.89 %
BORN : 03-19-1970
AGE : 51
ALIAS: BIG PHILLY
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″
REACH : 74½″


FIGHTS

TD
7rd
3:00
FRES OQUENDO
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-08-17 - Horseshoe Casino Hammond
TKO
5rd
MAHMOUD CHARR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2010-11-18 - Hamburg Germany