Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RICHARD HORTON

RICHARD HORTON
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 10 (1 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 10 %
BORN : 11-12-1981
AGE : 39
ALIAS: THE LIONHERT
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
  CRAIG RICHARDS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-06-20 - London United Kingdom