Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RICHARD GUTIERREZ

RICHARD GUTIERREZ
COUNTRY : COL
RECORD : 30 (19 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 59.38 %
BORN : 06-29-1978
AGE : 43
ALIAS: LA LAMINA
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
YAMAGUCHI FALCAO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-03-31 - Marina Bay SportsPlex, Quincy
UD
8rd
WILKY CAMPFORT
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-11-20 - Sportsmans Lodge, Studio City, Los Angeles
UD
10rd
GILBERTO RAMIREZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-08-25 - Domo Deportivo, Tulum