Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

REMIGIJUZ ZIAUSYS

REMIGIJUZ ZIAUSYS
COUNTRY : LTU
RECORD : 20 (10 KO's) 109 5
KO's : 7.46 %
BORN : 05-18-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: REMYGA
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″


FIGHTS

SD
6rd
  DERECK CHISORA
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-11-10 - North Bridge Leisure Centre Halifax
UD
6rd
  BOGDAN DINU
HEAVYWEIGHT
2010-04-09 - Rapid Sportin Hall Bucharest
UD
6rd
  ROBERT HELENIUS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2008-11-27 - Hartwall Arena Helsinki Finland