Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RANFIS JAVIER ENCARNACION

RANFIS JAVIER ENCARNACION
COUNTRY: DOM
RECORD: 16 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 75%
BORN: 09-20-1994
AGE: 25
ALIAS: LA ENSALADA

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Jul, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT