Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RANEE GANOY

RANEE GANOY
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 36 (32 KO's) 13 2
KO's : 62.75 %
BORN : 12-31-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: KO KID
HEIGHT : 165cm
REACH : 168cm

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
CLETUS SELDIN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-06-18 - Paramount Theatre Huntington New York
TKO
4rd
0:44
FERNANDO ANGULO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2008-12-05 - Corousel Casino, Hammanskraal, Gauteng, South Africa