Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RAMON MATIAS LOVERA

RAMON MATIAS LOVERA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 14 (11 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 73.33 %
BORN : 11-05-1995
AGE : 25
ALIAS: MONZON
HEIGHT : 6′ 1½″

FIGHTS

UD
9rd
  HERNAN DAVID PEREZ
(VACANT) FEDEBOL SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-01-07 - Mar del Plata Buenos Aires
TKO
2rd
  JUAN GABRIEL RIZO PATRON
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-10-24 - Club Sportivo Barracas Buenos Aires Distrito Federal
TKO
2rd
  JORGE DANIEL CARABALLO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-05-10 - Club Atletico Huracan Buenos Aires Distrito Federal
KO
1rd
  EMILIANO GERMAN VIVAS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-12-21 - Estadio FAB Buenos Aires Distrito Federal
TKO
1rd
  JONATHAN EZEQUIEL AGUIRRE
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-10-26 - Gimnasio Municipal Enrique Mosconi Cutral Co Neuquen
MD
6rd
  HERNAN DAVID PEREZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-08-17 - Gimnasio Municipal Enrique Mosconi Cutral Co Neuquen
TKO
3rd
  JOSE LUIS YANA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-06-21 - Marcos Paz Buenos Aires
TKO
3rd
  VICTOR HUGO EXNER
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-05-10 - Buenos Aires Distrito Federal
KO
1rd
  MIGUEL EDUARDO GOROSITO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-03-09 - Buenos Aires Distrito Federal