Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RAMON GARCIA HILARES

RAMON GARCIA HILARES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 20 (12 KO's) 6 1
KO's : 44.44 %
BORN : 09-10-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: PRINCIPE CUATE ZURDO
HEIGHT : 174cm
REACH : 180cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
ISRAEL GONZALEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-10-28 - Cabo San Lucas Baja California Sur
UD
10rd
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JR
FLYWEIGHT
2016-02-19 - Arena Jose Sulaiman Monterrey Nuevo Leon
KO
12rd
2:09
ROMAN GONZALEZ
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-04-28 - Fairplex, Pomona, California, USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Jun, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4May, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Dec, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Jul, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Feb, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jan, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Nov, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT