Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RAMON ESPINOZA

RAMON ESPINOZA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 12 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 41.67 %
BORN : 10-17-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: KILLER
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
DANIEL JACOBS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2008-09-12 - Las Vegas Nevada USA