Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RAMON DE LA CRUZ SENA

RAMON DE LA CRUZ SENA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 23 (13 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 05-03-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: EL CORRENTINO
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
DAVID AVANESYAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2014-09-25 - Basket Hall Krasnodar