Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RAFAL JACKIEWICZ

RAFAL JACKIEWICZ
COUNTRY : POL
RECORD : 46 (21 KO's) 13 2
KO's : 34.43 %
BORN : 02-16-1977
AGE : 45
ALIAS: Braveheart
HEIGHT : 173cm
REACH : 173cm

FIGHTS

TD
4rd
3:00
DMYTRO MYTROFANO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-08-10 - Caribbean Club, Kiev

8rd
DANNY DIGNUM
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-05-11 - Brentwood Centre, Brentwood
UD
8rd
MOHAMMED RABBI
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-03-02 - Maritim Hotel, Magdeburg

4rd
TROY WILLIAMSON
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-12-22 - Manchester Arena, Manchester
TKO
6rd
KELL BROOK
INTER-CONTINENTAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-10-07 - Ponds Forge Arena Sheffield Yorkshire

RAFAL JACKIEWICZ LATEST NEWS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
6Jul, 2009EBUWELTERWEIGHT
4Jun, 2009EBUWELTERWEIGHT
4May, 2009EBUWELTERWEIGHT
4Apr, 2009EBUWELTERWEIGHT
4Mar, 2009EBUWELTERWEIGHT
5Feb, 2009EBUWELTERWEIGHT
5Jan, 2009EBUWELTERWEIGHT
5Nov, 2008EBUWELTERWEIGHT
7Oct, 2008EBUWELTERWEIGHT
14Sep, 2008EBUWELTERWEIGHT
13Aug, 2008EBUWELTERWEIGHT