Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RAFAEL VAZQUEZ

RAFAEL VAZQUEZ
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 15 (12 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 75%
BORN: 12-12-1977
AGE: 41
ALIAS: Dynamite

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
1:20
DERRICK WILSON
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-08-13 - Unites States
KO
4rd
1:04
MANUEL DE LOS REYES HERRERA
WBA FEDELATIN SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-04-05 - New York

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Oct, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Sep, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Aug, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Jul, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jun, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9May, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Apr, 2015LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Mar, 2015LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Feb, 2015LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Jan, 2015LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Dec, 2014LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Nov, 2014LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Oct, 2014LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Aug, 2014LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Jul, 2014LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Jun, 2014LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jun, 2014LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9May, 2014LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Mar, 2014LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Mar, 2014LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Feb, 2014LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Jan, 2014LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Dec, 2013LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Nov, 2013LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT