Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RAFAEL RUELAS MARTINEZ

RAFAEL RUELAS MARTINEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 1 (1 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 20 %
BORN : 12-02-1997
AGE : 23
ALIAS: ZANCUDITO


FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
  ERIK OMAR LOPEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-09-28 - Jalisco Mexico