Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RAFAEL PEDRO

RAFAEL PEDRO
COUNTRY : CUB
RECORD : 21 (15 KO's) 11 1
KO's : 45.45 %
BORN : 06-30-1975
AGE : 46
ALIAS: THE CAJUN CONECTION
HEIGHT : 6' 7''
REACH : 85\'\'

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:19
CHARLES MARTIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-05-20 - Santa Monica Pier, Santa Monica