Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PETER QUILLIN

PETER QUILLIN
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 32 (23 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 69.70 %
BORN : 06-21-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: KID CHOCOLATE
HEIGHT : 180cm
REACH : 182cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ALFREDO ANGULO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-09-20 - Bakersfield California USA
TKO
1rd
1:25
DANIEL JACOBS
WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-05 - New York, USA
KO
5rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-09-11 - Mashantucket Connecticut USA
TKO
10rd
0:40
GABRIEL ROSADO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-10-26 - Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Jun, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4May, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Apr, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Mar, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Feb, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Dec, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Nov, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Oct, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Sep, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Aug, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jul, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jun, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
7May, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Apr, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Mar, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Feb, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Jan, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Dec, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Nov, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Oct, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Sep, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Aug, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Dec, 2014MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Nov, 2014MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Oct, 2014MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Sep, 2014MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Aug, 2014MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Jul, 2014MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Jul, 2012MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Jun, 2012MIDDLEWEIGHT
4May, 2012MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Apr, 2012MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Mar, 2012MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Feb, 2012MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jan, 2012MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Dec, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Nov, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Oct, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Sep, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Aug, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jul, 2011MIDDLEWEIGHT