Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PAUL HYLAND JNR

PAUL HYLAND JNR
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 20 (7 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 31.82 %
BORN : 06-17-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: HYLO
HEIGHT : 6′ 9″


FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
MAXI HUGHES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-03-18 - Bolton, Lancashire
TKO
6rd
FRANCESCO PATERA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-06-27 - Allianz Cloud Milan Lombardia Italy
TKO
1rd
LEWIS RITSON
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-06-15 - Metro Radio Arena Newcastle Tyne and Wear