Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

OTIS GRIFFIN

OTIS GRIFFIN
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 24 (10 KO's) 18 2
KO's : 22.73 %
BORN : 08-21-1977
AGE : 43
ALIAS: Triple OG
HEIGHT : 187cm
REACH : 183cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
  MARCUS BROWNE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-04-18 - Washington District of Columbia USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Jan, 2011LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
10Nov, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
10Aug, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jul, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11May, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT