Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

OSCAR RIOJAS

OSCAR RIOJAS
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 21 (10 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 45.45 %
BORN : 10-31-1983
AGE : 37
ALIAS: MOUSTRO
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
  VLADIMIR SHISHKIN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-08-19 - Detroit, Michigan
TKO
4rd
  STEVEN NELSON
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-10-12 - Omaha Nebraska USA
UD
8rd
  RONALD ELLIS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-12-09 - Bethlehem Pennsylvania USA
KO
3rd
  VYACHESLAV SHABRANSKYY
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-08-18 - Los Angeles California USA