Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

OSCAR MORA

OSCAR MORA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 10 (7 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 53.85 %
BORN : 04-10-1991
AGE : 31
ALIAS: BAZOOKA

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:34
JESUS SARACHO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-02-20 - Gymnacio Minicipal, Irapuato
KO
2rd
0:55
JAIME MUNGUIA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2016-07-30 - Auditorio Municipal, Tijuana