Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

OSCAR ARENAS

OSCAR ARENAS
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 26 (23 KO's) 13 0
KO's : 58.97 %
BORN : 06-23-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: CARIÑOSO
HEIGHT : 169cm


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
ISMAEL BARROSO
(INTERIM) FEDELATIN LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-10-26 - Parque Naciones Unidas Caracas
KO
3rd
MOISES FLORES
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-09-08 - Deportivo del Sindicato del Metro Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico