Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ORLANDO VAZQUEZ

ORLANDO VAZQUEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 11 (9 KO's) 7 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 10-29-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: PATITO


FIGHTS

UD
4rd
JAI OPETAIA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-04-22 - Los Mochis Sinaloa Mexico
KO
1rd
CLETUS SELDIN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-03-04 - Paramount Theatre Huntington New York
TKO
2rd
1:58
SAUL RODRIGUEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-08-02 - The Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas, Chelsea Ballroom, Las Vegas