Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ONORIODE EHWARIEME

ONORIODE EHWARIEME
COUNTRY : NIG
RECORD : 18 (17 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 89.47 %
BORN : 02-17-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: GODZILLA - THE SECRET
HEIGHT : 6′ 7″

FIGHTS

KO
4rd
  ZHAN KOSSOBUTSKIY
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-19 - Universum Gym Hamburg Hamburg
KO
1rd
  ARIEL ESTEBAN BRACAMONTE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-12-27 - Tafawa Balewa Square Lagos Island Lagos
KO
1rd
  RODNEY HERNANDEZ
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-05-31 - Soboba Casino San Jacinto California
TKO
4rd
  KOFI JOHNSON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-04-28 - Teslim Balogun Stadium Lagos
TKO
2rd
  SEBASTIAN IGNACIO CEBALLOS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-05-13 - Club Franja de Oro Buenos Aires Distrito Federal
TKO
3rd
  EMILIO EZEQUIEL ZARATE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-01-12 - Villa Hidalgo Buenos Aires
KO
1rd
  DIEGO MARTIN MERLO
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-12-28 - Villa Hidalgo Buenos Aires
TKO
5rd
  WALTER RAMON ALVAREZ
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-12-22 - Villa Hidalgo Buenos Aires