Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NORBERT HARCSA

NORBERT HARCSA
COUNTRY : HUN
RECORD : 12 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 08-04-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: NORBI
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
MIKALAI VESIALOU
CONTINENTAL MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-05-03 - Charleroi Hainaut Belgium