Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NINA BRADLEY

NINA BRADLEY
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 6 (0 KO's) 0 0
BORN : 10-20-1987
AGE : 33
ALIAS: BOOM BOOM
HEIGHT : 1.68cm

FIGHTS

TKO
10rd
  TERRI HARPER
(VACANT) LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-07 - Metrodome, Barnsley, Yorkshire

NINA BRADLEY LATEST NEWS