Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NIKOLAS CHARALAMPOUS

NIKOLAS CHARALAMPOUS
COUNTRY: NZL
RECORD: 18 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 44.44%
BORN: 11-29-1992
AGE: 26
ALIAS: THE GREEK
HEIGHT: 5′ 11″
REACH: 72½″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JAI OPETAIA
(INTERIM) WBA OCEANIA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-26 - New South Wales Australia