Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NICOLAI FIRTHA

NICOLAI FIRTHA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 21 (8 KO's) 11 1
KO's : 24.24 %
BORN : 02-08-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: STONE MAN
HEIGHT : 6′ 6″


FIGHTS

KO
4rd
DEONTAY WILDER
HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-10-22 - Atlantic City New Jersey USA