Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NICK BLACKWELL

NICK BLACKWELL
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 19 (8 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 10-27-1900
AGE : 121
ALIAS: BANG BANG

FIGHTS

TKO
10rd
CHRIS EUBANK JR
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-03-25 - London United Kingdom
TKO
7rd
JOHN RYDER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-05-29 - London United Kingdom