Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NGAOPRAJAN CHUWATANA

NGAOPRAJAN CHUWATANA
COUNTRY: THA
RECORD: 9 (9 KO's) 11 0
KO's: 45%
BORN: 02-07-1977
AGE: 42
ALIAS: NGAOPRAJAN SITHSAITHONG
HEIGHT: 148cm

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
1:50
NAOYA INOUE
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2013-01-05 - Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
UD
10rd
RYO MIYAZAKI
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2006-06-22 - Prefectural Gymnasium Osaka, Osaka, Japan