Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NESTOR RAMOS

NESTOR RAMOS
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 7 (3 KO's) 11 1
KO's: 15.79%
BORN: 01-19-1992
AGE: 28
ALIAS: PEREZOSO
HEIGHT: 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
SAUL SANCHEZ
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-10-19 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario, California