Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NESTOR HUGO PANIAGUA

NESTOR HUGO PANIAGUA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 25 (17 KO's) 8 2
KO's : 48.57 %
BORN : 08-25-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: EL TORITO
HEIGHT : 170cm
REACH : 183cm

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
ISMAEL BARROSO
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-01-29 - Four Ambassadors Hotel Miami Florida
KO
1rd
YURIORKIS GAMBOA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2007-09-20 - Hansehalle Luebeck Schleswig-Holstein
UD
12rd
ANSELMO MORENO
FEDECARIBE BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2007-02-03 - figali convention center, panama
UD
6rd
ALBERTO ROSSEL
BANTAMWEIGHT
2002-10-04 - Plaza Hotel & Casino Las Vegas, Nevada, USA